Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-09-07 > 2024-05-16
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1The Sox 12724301033222192221
2Vegtes 327241210035220100220
3SV Zolder 32717738847194122194
4De Schakel2715847857181136181
5De Jachthoorn BC 12718727956177148177
6De Jachthoorn BC 22716837659177149177
7Macheltje 12716837758175137175
8HTC Hamont27141216966164154164
9Vegtes 227101526273152178152
10Melchior27121506174145166145
11Augustijner BC 12791536273138167138
12Barrier BC 32791625580130181130
13Brouwershuis2762014788127192127
14Augustijner BC 22742124986125185125
15The Sox 22732134194115209115
16Macheltje 2272223331029421994