Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-09-30 > 2022-06-30
2021-2022

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Augustijner BC 1262141983221494214
2Nineball 3262411993121284212
3Heuvelhof2621419139196106196
4Vegtes 22617908446189114189
5Macheltje 126151108050176125176
6De Wirix BC2615927654173132173
7Barrier BC 226141027456172135172
8Melchior 226141117258170138170
9Augustijner BC 22691525476131174131
10De Schakel 12691344783124183124
11The Sox 22662004783114193114
12Brouwershuis2652103793100204100
13Macheltje 2264211291017821778
14Bier.Punt260251221087122171