Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-08 > 2023-05-11
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Heuvelhof141130521811247112
2Nineball 3141211482211153111
3De Schakel 2141121442610468104
4De Burg146444129947694
5Vegtes 2138413827936993
6Macheltje 1147524129907690
7Melchior147613634828282
8Augustijner BC 2146443436828482
9Brouwershuis146803238818981
10De Schakel 11441003238719471
11Barrier BC 31311022243539753
12The Sox 214111216545311353
13Macheltje 214113014564212042