Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-09-07 > 2024-05-16
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Barrier BC 1191720771816570165
2SV Zolder 2191720752015963159
3Nineball 1191531692615274152
4De Kring 2201352633714994149
59-Ball 21912705045120106120
69-Ball 11912705243117107117
7De Bourgondiƫrs1981014649110117110
8De Kring 1189814644109111109
9Barrier BC 21951314154103123103
10Vegtes 11971024253101123101
11Roesboys BC19512236599913399
12SV Zolder 120315228728015780
13Nineball 219217026697114371
14Heuvelhof20317019815516955