Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-08 > 2023-05-11
2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Barrier BC 1141301551511849118
2SV Zolder 2131102531211438114
39-Ball 214932462410365103
4Nineball 1139314322985798
59-Ball 1148603634888188
6Nineball 2127323921875187
7SV Zolder 1135713233757975
8De Bourgondiƫrs137603035738773
9Vegtes 1145813139728872
10Roes Boys BC14410025456310263
11Augustijner BC 114113019515911459
12Barrier BC 213111114514511045
13The Sox 113111112533711137