Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-09-30 > 2022-05-26

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1SV Zolder 277002312522952
29-Ball 275112213523152
3Nineball 25311205421642
4Nineball 15311187411841
59-Ball 161411218324232
6Barrier BC 152121411313031
7Damburg BC52301213293329
8SV Zolder 14220128271927
9Melchior 152301213273227
10Vegtes 14220911202620
11The Sox 15050520154215
12De Schakel 260601299599