Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-09-27 > 2019-04-25

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1SV Zolder 2232210981720452204
2The Sox 1242220883219188191
3The Boots231940853018385183
4BC De Burg2317607243164109164
5BC Barrier 32313916253140124140
6BC Olympia23121105857136133136
7BC De Wirix23111115659132136132
8Heuvelhof 22391315263121145121
9De Schakel 12391314966118155118
10Brouwershuis 22351803679100169100
11The Sox 223319137789617096
12Brouwershuis 123418136799217292
13Erasmus 223122021945819758