Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-09-27 > 2019-04-25

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
19-Ball 12523201002521288212
2Nine Ball 1252131953020284202
39-Ball 22519608936195101195
4SV Zolder 12519428738192112192
5Nine Ball 22515827253173134173
6BC Barrier 125111316857161149161
7Vegtes 22591246560146149146
8Vegtes 125101325372144164144
9Heuvelhof 12591335273139169139
10Stamineeke25101505174134173134
11BC Damburg2581524976127177127
12Erasmus 12561904283110184110
13De Schakel 225320230959220492
14BC Barrier 2252221221037821778